Tourwertung

TOURWERTUNG HYPO NOE Junior Beach Series (Endstand 16.06.2018)

U16 WEIBLICH
Rang Team Summe
Punkte
1 RENNER Marlene / HOFKO Hannah 93
2 WEBER Cora / VAVRA Anya 77
3 BRUCKNER Marie / SCHULLER Eva 55
4 RAIDL Alexandra / WINTERLEITNER Nicole 29
4 HOCHEBNER Sophia / ANGERER Klara 29
5 BAUERNFEIND Selina / SPINDLBERGER Nina 17
6 HUMENBERGER Chiara / RADACHER Emma 14
7 HOCHEBNER Sophia / HÖRMANN Elisa 11
8 WINTERLEITNER Nicole / GASPAROVIC Melanie 8
9 EHRENHÖFER Lena / HAIDBAUER Sophia 5
U16 MÄNNLICH
Rang Team Summe
Punkte
1 HAMMARBERG Timo / FRIEDL Lukas 112
2 KRAUSHOFER Fabian / JANKER Philip 99
3 VETCHY Luca / ECKER Philipp 95
4 KOLLER Bernhard / MALLECEK Oliver 35
5 BERGER Tim / KREMSER Samuel 20
6 FEHRINGER Christoph / SCHACHINGER Jakob 14
7 SPONER Philipp / ABDULA Edis 11
8 SCHACHINGER Fabian / KRONBERGER Julian 8
9 SEISENBACHER Sebastian / RIEGLER Sebastian 5
U18 WEIBLICH
Rang Team Summe
Punkte
1 PLASCHKO Luise / PETERNELL Florentina 152
2 BISANZ Saskia / HAAS Isabel 146
3 HASLINGER Jasmin / BAJRAKTAREVIC Elma 140
4 WEINZINGER Hannah / OBERKLEINER Anna 136
5 HÖRMANN Jennifer / HÖRMANN Elisa 110
6 WIDMANN Katalin / KAUER Helena 65
7 WUNDERL Lena / ZAHORIK Mara 60
8 HOCHEBNER Theresa / HOCHEBNER Sophia 43
9 LICHTENEGGER Lena / SANDHOFER Valerie 42
10 KÖNIG Martina / TRAUNER Anna 30
10 FUCHS Carina / TRAUNER Anna 30
11 WENIGHOFER Verena / HOFMARCHER Nina 18
U18 MÄNNLICH
Rang Team Summe
Punkte
1 PONZER Raphael / JANOTTA Tobias 162
2 SCHICHO Kilian / OSTERMANN Raphal 97
3 PONTASCH Felix / STOCKHAMMER Ben 65
4 LAUSS Sebastian / SCHOBER Maximilian 59
5 GRASSERBAUER Moritz / ROTH Jakob 51
6 SPRING Alexander / RIEGLER Sebastian 46
6 KRASSNIG Noel / WULTSCH Mathias 46
7 SPRING Alexander / LANGWIESER Hannes 30
8 LEONHARTSBERGER Marcel / SCHLEDERER Patrick 26
9 BANCSICH Fabian / FLORIÁN Lukas 18
10 PONZER Raphael / HIRSCH Florian 14
11 KOSEL Timon / TRAUTH Lukas 10
11 JANOTTA Tobias Michael / MLECKA Nicolas 10
U20 WEIBLICH
Rang Team Summe
Punkte
1 RIHS Rebecca / RATH Miriam 190
2 BINDER Lisa / FÖRSTER Theresa 125
3 MAGYAR Lena / POSCHENREITHNER Laura 90
4 BRAUNSTEIN Alina / GERL Laura 70
5 KASTENBERGER Sarah / FÖRSTER Theresa 50
6 KASTENBERGER Sarah / KRENN Anika 20
U20 MÄNNLICH
Rang Team Summe
Punkte
1 TRAUTH Raphael / CHMELINA Julian 245
2 CSEKÖ Alexander / LEVNAIC Benjamin 145
3 KOSEL Timon / TRAUTH Lukas 133
4 CSOK Aaron / GRÖSSIG Laurenc 80
5 ZELENKA Jonah / ZELENKA Nicolas 63
6 OFNER Tobias / FLORIAN Lukas 55
7 BRABEK Paul / HOFBAUER Julian 45
7 MADERBÖCK Paul / JASZCZYNSKI Andy 45
8 LANGWIESER Stephan / ETLINGER Niklas 40
9 MAURER Johannes / WOJNAR Luca 36
10 KÜHL Lukas / WACHTER Kilian Moritz 35
11 LAUSS Sebastian / SCHOBER Maximilian 30

Tour-Wertung